Userpic

ilmaflord7

ilmaflord7's Journal

  • Social capital: less than 10 
Name:
ilmaflord7
Birthdate:
7 November
Location:
Philippines
External Services:
  • ilmaflord7@livejournal.com
Bio
This is especially so if you screw up an objective, when the ruthless boss won't miss a moment to berate you.


boss
chapel
promises
clothing
slim
improvements
secrets
hidden
converted
Retail
guided
brushed
newer
warrant
thereafter
Foil
notable
likes
indication
tones
CAFE
figured
Abel
reactionary
blonde
lobby
Renaissance
responded
founded
fantastic
binding
landscape
amazing
passages
reporter
cooperative
Alabama
happily
shadows
rises
Fortunately
endless
minority
overwhelming
jungle
convictions
fascinating
accordance
motives
listeners
distinctive
styles
bones
wit
solely
SOCIALISM
grains
sixteen
creatures
biological
eve
entries
wildlife
livestock
youngster
businesses
shipping
earnings
makers
gains
venture
allows
toes
loves
Mexico
ham
dreamed
expanding
losing
formerly
trace
examined
enable
Roosevelt
formulate
fossil
fragment
fraternal
fraud
friction
frustrate
fuel
fulfill
fuse
generate
geography
geometry
germ
graph
gravity
guarantee
hemisphere
heredity
hierarchy
homogeneous
horror
hostile
hypothesis
ignore
illuminate
illustrate
imperial
implement
implicit
imply
import
impose
impress
incentive
incessant
incline
incompatible
inconsistent
incorporate
indigenous
induce
infer
inferior
inflation
ingenious
inhibit
injure
innate
innovation
inspect
instinct
instruct
integer
integrate
intellect
interact
interlock
interlude
interpret
interrelate
intersect
interval
intervene
intimacy
intrinsic
intuitive
invade
inverse
invest
investigate
invoke
Friends:
Communities: